Genealogy.com
Starting Sept. 30, 2014, Genealogy.com will be making a big change. GenForum message boards, Family Tree Maker homepages, and the most popular articles will be preserved in a read-only format, while several other features will no longer be available, including member subscriptions and the Shop.
 
Learn more

Community

Search

Family Finder
First Name:
Middle:
Last:
 

Denise Tone Tumulac

Updated October 30, 2012

About Our Family Research


Real Name: Erwan Tumulac Ariate
Birthdate: 25th of May 1993
Birthplace: Alabang Manila
Status: Single
Orientation: Shemale/Ladyboy
Activities: Dirty drives
Hometown: San Carlos City Negros Occidental
Occupation: Salestaff
Company Trade Name: CA Exhibit Network Inc.
Mother's Name: Merlina Tumulac
Father's Name: Ernesto Ariate
Parent's Location: Quezon City Metro Manila

Lifestory ( Independent ):
When I was 1 year old, my parent's abandoned me. My grandparent's raised me and grow up. I live in province of Negros Occidental, Visayas Island. Ive learned all thing's about being a human from my loving grandmother, the humanity and why we live. My grandfather is my strenght, he shared to me his power of becoming brave at all and dont afraid to anything. After all I've got I started to learned by myself and becoming self-confident. I can walk alone and learned to survive myself. My weakness is my lovelife because my heart is empty. I just find myself got to busy at one thing of having a career.

Lovelife:
I was with someone from the time I was 15 and I depend myself to my boyfriend in that time. He love me of what I am, but it's hard to be a human. Temptation what we called. My boyfriend was 2 years ahead from me, gap. I do sex with him everytime just to show how I love him. I care about his image of being entertainer and so it end up when somebody whos stranger it called come to our life. I spend too much trust and that was a mistake. I rate my boyfriend as 99% as what I owned him a lot. I cried by myself by my own mistake...and I**** do fuck them of giving them a chance to bite me back.

Career:
I too much spend on it, got busy.

 
Contact the Author


 

Home | Help | About Us | Site Index | Terms of Service | PRIVACY
The content shown on this page has been submitted by a Genealogy.com customer, and is not subject to verification by Genealogy.com. Neither Genealogy.com nor its affiliates are responsible for the accuracy of any information contained on this page. The opinions expressed on this page are the author's alone and not the opinions of Genealogy.com.
© 2011 Ancestry.com