Starting Sept. 30, 2014, Genealogy.com will be making a big change. GenForum message boards, Family Tree Maker homepages, and the most popular articles will be preserved in a read-only format, while several other features will no longer be available, including member subscriptions and the Shop.
 
Learn more


Home Page |Surname List |Index of Individuals |InterneTree |Sources


View Tree for Henry ZiemerHenry Ziemer (b. Jun 02, 1903, d. Feb 28, 1973)

Henry Ziemer (son of Gottfried Von Zimmerman and Karolina Stoike) was born Jun 02, 1903, and died Feb 28, 1973. He married UNKNOWN Wanda.

 Includes NotesNotes for Henry Ziemer:
Alias: /Hank/
REFN: 333


More About Henry Ziemer and UNKNOWN Wanda:
Private-Begin: Private
Created with Family Tree Maker


Search for Family - Learn About Genealogy - Helpful Web Sites - Message Boards - Guest Book - Home
© Copyright 1996-99, The Learning Company, Inc., and its subsidiaries. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 1995-97 by Matthew L. Helm. All Rights Reserved.